Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
9:30 AM - The French Table/La Table Française: South Regional Library
10:00 AM - Kappa Delta Pi Story Time: South Regional Library
2:00 PM - Pet Care and First Aid: South Regional Library
9:30 AM - Integrating Word and Excel: South Regional Library
5:00 PM - Coder Dojo: South Regional Library
9:30 AM - Baby Time: South Regional Library
4:00 PM - Operation Invention: South Regional Library
9:30 AM - Integrating Word and Excel: South Regional Library
10:00 AM - Toddler Time: South Regional Library
3:00 PM - Makerspace Open Access: South Regional Library
11:00 AM - Storytime: South Regional Library
11:30 AM - Classics Book Club: South Regional Library
6:30 PM - Pajama Party: South Regional Library
6:30 PM - Thursday Movies at the Library: South Regional Library
4:00 PM - LEGO Club: South Regional Library
5:00 PM - Teen Animanga Club: South Regional Library
10:30 AM - Princess Party: South Regional Library
2:00 PM - Holiday Sign Away: South Regional Library
9:30 AM - Intro to Microsoft Access: South Regional Library
5:00 PM - Coder Dojo: South Regional Library
9:30 AM - Baby Time: South Regional Library
4:30 PM - Basic 3D Design and Printing: South Regional Library
9:30 AM - Intro to Microsoft Access: South Regional Library
10:00 AM - Toddler Time: South Regional Library
1:00 PM - Shabby Chic Birdhouse Decor: South Regional Library
3:00 PM - Makerspace Open Access: South Regional Library
6:00 PM - Chess Club: South Regional Library
11:00 AM - Storytime: South Regional Library
6:30 PM - Pajama Party: South Regional Library
6:30 PM - Thursday Movies at the Library: South Regional Library
All Day - ALL LIBRARIES CLOSED: GOOD FRIDAY HOLIDAY
All Day - ALL LIBRARIES CLOSED: EASTER HOLIDAY
10:30 AM - Master Puppet Theater: South Regional Library
1:00 PM - Drop-in Gaming: South Regional Library
5:00 PM - Coder Dojo: South Regional Library
10:30 AM - Master Puppet Theater: South Regional Library
2:00 PM - Family Movies - Trolls: South Regional Library
6:30 PM - Mystery Book Club: South Regional Library
10:30 AM - Master Puppet Theater: South Regional Library
1:00 PM - Snack Attack: South Regional Library
3:00 PM - Makerspace Open Access: South Regional Library
6:00 PM - Lafayette Genealogical Society Meeting: South Regional Library
6:30 PM - Thursday Movies at the Library: South Regional Library
2:00 PM - Harry Potter Escape Room: South Regional Library
3:00 PM - Crafternoon: South Regional Library
1:00 PM - Teen Fandom Frenzy - YouTube: South Regional Library
5:00 PM - Coder Dojo: South Regional Library
9:30 AM - Baby Time: South Regional Library
4:30 PM - Advanced 3D Design: South Regional Library
10:00 AM - Toddler Time: South Regional Library
3:00 PM - Makerspace Open Access: South Regional Library
11:00 AM - Storytime: South Regional Library
6:30 PM - Pajama Party: South Regional Library
6:30 PM - Thursday Movies at the Library: South Regional Library