Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
5:00 PM - Coder Dojo: South Regional Library
6:00 PM - Transformation through Stillness - Meditation Workshop: South Regional Library
All Day - ALL LIBRARIES CLOSED: INDEPENDENCE DAY HOLIDAY
3:00 PM - Makerspace Open Access: South Regional Library
11:30 AM - Classics Book Club: South Regional Library
1:00 PM - Hands-on Electronics: South Regional Library
2:30 PM - Drum Roll, Please with Lady Chops: South Regional Library
9:30 AM - Basic Computing: South Regional Library
5:00 PM - Coder Dojo: South Regional Library
9:30 AM - Baby Time: South Regional Library
11:00 AM - Story Time: South Regional Library
1:00 PM - Basic 3D Design and Printing: South Regional Library
1:00 PM - Snack Attack: South Regional Library
2:00 PM - LEGO WeDo Workshop: South Regional Library
6:00 PM - Make Yoga/Sleep Masks: South Regional
9:30 AM - Basic Computing: South Regional Library
10:00 AM - Toddler Time: South Regional Library
1:00 PM - LPL Coding Club: South Regional Library
3:00 PM - Makerspace Open Access: South Regional Library
6:00 PM - Board Game Basement: South Regional Library
7:00 PM - Get Ready for the Eclipse!: South Regional Library
11:00 AM - Bibliobop: South Regional Library
1:00 PM - Hands-on Electronics: South Regional Library
6:30 PM - Pajama Party: South Regional Library
6:30 PM - Thursday Movie - Deepwater Horizon: South Regional Library
2:00 PM - Storm the Castle!: South Regional Library
3:00 PM - AniManga Club: South Regional Library
3:00 PM - Computational Thinking for Teens: South Regional Library
1:00 PM - Teen Library Corps: South Regional Library
2:30 PM - Drop-in Gaming: South Regional Library
9:30 AM - Intro to Microsoft Excel: South Regional Library
11:00 AM - Family Movie - Storks: South Regional Library
5:00 PM - Coder Dojo: South Regional Library
9:30 AM - Baby Time: South Regional Library
11:00 AM - Story Time: South Regional Library
1:00 PM - Summer Snowflake 3D Printing: South Regional Library
3:00 PM - The Legend of Walter Weirdbeard - ARRRRR is for Reading!: South Regional Library
6:30 PM - Mystery Book Club: South Regional Library
9:30 AM - Intro to Microsoft Excel: South Regional Library
10:00 AM - Toddler Time: South Regional Library
1:00 PM - Static Science: South Regional Library
3:00 PM - Makerspace Open Access: South Regional Library
6:00 PM - Chess Club: South Regional Library
11:00 AM - Bibliobop: South Regional Library
1:00 PM - Hands-on Electronics: South Regional Library
6:30 PM - Lafayette Genealogical Society Meeting: South Regional Library
6:30 PM - Pajama Party and Stuffed Animal Sleepover: South Regional Library
6:30 PM - Thursday Movie - Lifeboat: South Regional Library
10:30 AM - Small Folk Studio: South Regional Library
3:00 PM - Computational Thinking for Teens: South Regional Library
4:00 PM - LEGO Club: South Regional Library
10:00 AM - Lotus and Shamrock Travelogue: South Regional Library
9:30 AM - Introduction to Google Documents: South Regional Library
10:30 AM - Puppet Show: South Regional Library
5:00 PM - Coder Dojo: South Regional Library
10:30 AM - Puppet Show: South Regional Library
1:00 PM - Basic 3D Design and Printing: South Regional Library
1:00 PM - Holy Escape Room, Batman!: South Regional Library
2:00 PM - Crafternoon: South Regional Library
2:00 PM - Wine Glass Painting: South Regional Library
9:30 AM - Integrating Word and Excel: South Regional Library
10:30 AM - Puppet Show: South Regional Library
2:00 PM - Family Movie - The LEGO Batman Movie: South Regional Library
3:00 PM - Makerspace Open Access: South Regional Library
4:00 PM - Holy Escape Room, Batman!: South Regional Library
1:00 PM - Ready, Set, Sign!: South Regional Library
6:30 PM - Thursday Movie - The Magnificent Seven: South Regional Library
3:00 PM - Computational Thinking for Teens: South Regional Library
1:00 PM - Mediums and Connections to Loved Ones: South Regional Library
3:00 PM - Computational Thinking for Teens: South Regional Library
5:00 PM - Coder Dojo: South Regional Library