Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
All Day - EASTER SUNDAY: ALL LIBRARIES CLOSED
2:00 PM - Basic Computing: East Regional Library
2:00 PM - Crafternoon!: East Regional Library
10:30 AM - Master Puppet Theater: East Regional Library
2:00 PM - Family Movies: East Regional Library
4:00 PM - Tie Dye Workshop: East Regional Library
9:00 AM - Walking Club: East Regional Library
9:30 AM - Stay & Play: East Regional Library
10:30 AM - Storytime Picnic: East Regional Library
2:00 PM - Basic Computing: East Regional Library
6:00 PM - Teen DIY Crafts: East Regional Library
10:30 AM - Master Puppet Theater: East Regional Library
1:00 PM - Harry Potter Puzzle Room: East Regional Library
6:00 PM - Needle Arts: East Regional Library
2:00 PM - Edible Bunny Racecar: East Regional Library
3:00 PM - Geek Cinema: East Regional Library
6:30 AM - Get Out & Fish!: East Regional Library
2:00 PM - LEGO Club: East Regional Library
5:30 PM - Books & Bites Tween Book Club: East Regional Library
9:30 AM - Toddler Time: East Regional Library
10:30 AM - Storytime: East Regional Library
2:00 PM - Tech Assistance: East Regional Library
6:30 PM - Master Gardening Series: East Regional Library
9:00 AM - Walking Club: East Regional Library
9:30 AM - Baby Time: East Regional Library
10:30 AM - Toddler Time: East Regional Library
4:30 PM - Fuse Bead Creations: East Regional Library
9:30 AM - Baby Time: East Regional Library
10:30 AM - Storytime: East Regional Library
6:00 PM - Needle Arts: East Regional Library
10:30 AM - Saturday Morning Retro Cartoons: East Regional Library
2:00 PM - Henna 101: East Regional Library
2:00 PM - Intro to Powerpoint: East Regional Library
6:30 PM - Poetry & Pastries
9:30 AM - Toddler Time: East Regional Library
10:30 AM - Storytime: East Regional Library
4:30 PM - Lego WeDo Workshop: East Regional Library
9:00 AM - Walking Club: East Regional Library
9:30 AM - Baby Time: East Regional Library
10:30 AM - Toddler Time: East Regional Library
4:00 PM - Little Scientists: East Regional Library
9:30 AM - Baby Time: East Regional Library
10:30 AM - Storytime: East Regional Library
1:00 PM - Make a Terrarium: East Regional Library
6:00 PM - Needle Arts: East Regional Library
10:30 AM - Small Folk Studio: East Regional Library
10:30 AM - ACT Practice Test: East Regional Library
2:00 PM - Intro to Excel: East Regional Library
9:30 AM - Toddler Time: East Regional Library
10:30 AM - Storytime: East Regional Library
2:00 PM - East Regional Library Book Club
9:00 AM - Walking Club: East Regional Library
9:30 AM - Baby Time: East Regional Library
10:30 AM - Toddler Time: East Regional Library
2:00 PM - Intro to Excel: East Regional Library
6:00 PM - Chess Club: East Regional Library
9:30 AM - Baby Time: East Regional Library
10:30 AM - Storytime: East Regional Library
2:00 PM - Make a Wooden Spring Plaque: East Regional Library
6:00 PM - Needle Arts: East Regional Library
4:30 PM - Fandom Fridays: East Regional Library
2:00 PM - Drop-In Gaming: East Regional Library
4:30 PM - My First Book Club: East Regional Library