Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
All Day - ALL LIBRARIES CLOSED: INDEPENDENCE DAY HOLIDAY
10:30 AM - Small Folk Studio: East Regional Library
3:00 PM - Geek Cinema: East Regional Library
5:45 PM - Family Fort Night (After Hours): East Regional Library
2:00 PM - Lego Club: East Regional Library
2:00 PM - Family Movie: East Regional Library
9:30 AM - Toddler Time: East Regional Library
10:30 AM - Storytime: East Regional Library
11:30 AM - Baby Time: East Regional Library
2:00 PM - Tech Assistance: East Regional Library
4:30 PM - Drum Roll Please with Lady Chops - East Regional Library
9:30 AM - Baby Time: East Regional Library
10:30 AM - Toddler Time: East Regional Library
11:30 AM - Storytime: East Regional Library
2:00 PM - Holy Escape Room, Batman!: East Regional Library
9:30 AM - Baby Time: East Regional Library
10:30 AM - Storytime: East Regional Library
11:30 AM - Toddler Time: East Regional Library
3:00 PM - Adulting 101: East Regional Library
6:00 PM - Needle Arts: East Regional Library
6:00 PM - Stuffed Animal Sleepover: East Regional Library
3:00 PM - Geek Cinema: East Regional Library
10:30 AM - Messy Munchkins: East Regional Library
2:00 PM - Family Movie: East Regional Library
9:30 AM - Toddler Time: East Regional Library
10:30 AM - Storytime: East Regional Library
11:30 AM - Baby Time: East Regional Library
2:00 PM - Wine Glass Painting: East Regional Library
6:30 PM - Get Ready for the Eclipse!: East Regional Library
10:30 AM - Toddler Time: East Regional Library
11:30 AM - Storytime: East Regional Library
3:00 PM - Drop-In Gaming: East Regional Library
10:30 AM - Storytime: East Regional Library
11:30 AM - Toddler Time: East Regional Library
4:00 PM - Lego Club: East Regional Library
6:00 PM - Needle Arts: East Regional Library
3:00 PM - Harvey Rabbit and Friends Show - East Regional Library
4:30 PM - I Don't Want to Grow Up: East Regional
6:30 PM - Murder in the Stacks (After Hours): East Regional
10:00 AM - Touch-A-Truck: East Regional Library
2:00 PM - Family Movie: East Regional Library
9:30 AM - Toddler Time: East Regional Library
10:30 AM - Storytime: East Regional Library
11:30 AM - Baby Time: East Regional Library
2:00 PM - East Regional Library Book Club
2:00 PM - Shibori Dyeing Workshop: East Regional Library
9:30 AM - Baby Time: East Regional Library
10:30 AM - Toddler Time: East Regional Library
11:30 AM - Storytime: East Regional Library
2:00 PM - Crafternoon: East Regional Library
3:00 PM - LPL Coding Club: East Regional Library
6:00 PM - 10 Steps to Taking Great Photos: East Regional Library
9:30 AM - Baby Time: East Regional Library
10:30 AM - Storytime: East Regional Library
11:30 AM - Toddler Time: East Regional Library
6:00 PM - Needle Arts: East Regional Library
3:00 PM - Geek Cinema: East Regional Library